Julie Breier Seaman, Chair
Hyder Ahmad
Laura Alber
Hayley Renee Boesky
Sharie A. Brown
Tamsen M. Brown
Jonathan Z. Cohen
Anand Desai
David B. Gross
Jamie Handwerker
Richard M. Horowitz
Danish Iqbal
Henry Daniel Jackson 
James C. Johnson
Kevin Johnson
Scott M. Klein
Jin K. Lee
Daniel E. Levy
Michael B. Lowenstein
David F. Nathanson
Dhananjay M. Pai 
John R. Reinsberg
Yu-Xiang "Robin" Ren
Ivan Ross, ex officio  
Rich S. Ross
Leslie Dezer Salmon
David E. Schulman
Pia Singh
Stacey G. Snider
Brett A. Sundheim
Adriana L. Vermut
Alan Waxman

Emeritus:
Mitchell J. Blutt, Emeritus
Andrea Mitchell, Chair Emerita
Paul C. Williams, Emeritus

Osagie O. Imasogie, Chair
Rory A. Babich
Matthew L. Biben
Michele K. Brettschneider
William P. Carey II
Charles I. Cogut
Steven Michael Cohen
Richard D'Avino
Marcy Engel
Eric Jonathan Friedman
Joseph D. Gatto
Frank S. Ghali
Perry Golkin
Ann R. Klee
Jennifer B. Krevitt
Murray Kushner
Randy M. Mastro
Jami Wintz McKeon
Patricia Maria Menendez Cambo
Martez R. Moore
John E. Page
Richard C. Pepperman II
David Perla
Seth P. Plattus 
Helen Pomerantz Pudlin
Thomas J. Sabatino, Jr.
Michael A. Saslaw, ex officio
Jodi J. Schwartz
Paul E. Shapiro
Steven T. Shapiro
Patty Shwartz
David M. Silk

Emeritus:
Stephen A. Cozen
Charles A. Heimbold, Jr.

David Tai-Man Shen, Chair
Dirk Brunner 
Julie Charlestein 
Joanne D. Chouinard-Luth
Teresa A. Dolan
Matthew J. Doyle
Egidio A. Farone
Allen Finkelstein
Alyssa Greenberger, ex officio
Ruchi Aggarwal Goel
Steve W. Kess
Anne L. Koch 
Martin D. Levin, ex officio
Myechia Minter-Jordan
Vincent Mosimann
Catherine O'Hern Lyons
Joan F. O'Shea
Daniel W. Perkins
Garry Anthony Rayant
Maria Ryan
Tony Saito
Thomas D. Schwieterman
Alfred Spencer, Jr. 
Heather Trombley
Joerg Vogel
Robert Qi Fang Zou

Emeritus:
Stanley M. Bergman
William W. M. Cheung

Jeffrey S. McKibben, Chair
Deborah L. Ancona
Olumoroti G. Balogun
Brett H. Barth
Allison Jane Blitzer
Harlan B. Cherniak
Jolley Bruce Christman
Samara Epstein Cohen
Webster B. Chua
Beth S. Ertel 
Evan S. Feinberg
Jeffrey L. Goldberg
Patricia Grant
Joel M. Greenblatt  
John Henry
Alexander B. Hurst
Heather Ibrahim-Leathers
Andrew Harris Jacobson
Douglas R. Korn
Gregory A. Milken
Andrea Jill Pollack
David N. Roberts
Francisco Jose Rodriguez
Molly P. Rouse-Terlevich
Michael J. Sorrell
Navin M. Valrani
Steven M. Wagshal

Robert M. Stavis, Chair
Andrew D. Africk
Peter F. Armstrong
Dennis A. Brady, Jr.
Jonathan A. Brassington
Ricardo C. Calvillo, Jr. 
Peter N. Detkin
Goodwin Gaw
Pooja Goyal
Alex Haidas
Sarah Wolf Hallac
Jeffrey Horing
Anjali Vira Jolly
Alex T. Krueger
Ryan D. Limaye 
Rajeev Misra  
Ofer Nemirovsky 
Alison Newman
Andrew S. Rachleff
Amy P. Raskin
Allie P. Rogers
Jeffrey M. Rosenbluth
Theodore E. Schlein 
Krishna P. Singh
Rajendra Singh
Juliet N.S. Sjöborg
Alexander F. Stern
Harlan M. Stone 
Philip Peter Trahanas
Jonathan Z. Wilf

Emeritus:
John F. Lehman, Jr.
Mitchell I. Quain, Chair Emeritus  
Frederick J. Warren 

Krista M. Pinola, Chair
Joshua M. Berlin
Anthony J. Buividas
Gilbert F. Casellas
Alberto J. Chamorro
Kelly Crowley
Bruce S. Darringer
Eleanor L. Davis
Carladenise Armbrister Edwards
Jodi L. Feinberg, ex officio
Jose R. Gonzalez
Stephen J. Heyman
Steven E. Hoffman
Sonia Kapadia
Andrea Berry Laporte
Maria Magliacano
Patricia Martín 
Melanie Franco Nussdorf
Ralph F. Reynolds
Randi B. Roy 
John J. Rydzewski
Marc L. Saiontz
Jan A. Sigmon
Patricia B. Silverstein

Emeritus:
Marjorie O. Rendell  

David Ertel, Chair
Brian D. Schwartz, Vice Chair
Joshua S. Baumgarten
Calvin Bland  
Allison W. Brady 
LaRhonda Joyce Brown-Barrett
Matthew L. Cherwin
Lira Lee Cohen
Halcyon F. Francis, ex officio
Julie Hinds Franklin 
Jeffrey H. Freed
Brandon W. Gardner
Neil Douglas Glat
Whitney Gomez
Barbara Hadley
Ira J. Hillman
Nisha Hurst
Joan Lau 
Karen Vanessa Lithgow 
Bryce Adam Markus
Erik I. Moreno 
Barry A. Porter
Evan M. Roth
Jennifer G. Segal
Megan L. Sheetz
Dominika Turkcan, ex officio
Krzysztof Werkun
Daniel Bernard Zwirn

Mark D. Spitzer, Chair
Martin E. Winter, Vice Chair
Kathryn L. Champ
Christopher B. Cowan 
Michael S. Dana
Juan Luis Ferrer Perez
Wendy Grubbs
Christian Herr, ex officio
Abigail R. Kazam
David J. Lentz, ex officio 
William R. Levy
Richard Lichter
Keith A. Morgan
Dan Moul, ex officio  
Eddie Day Pashinski, ex officio  
Russell Redding, ex officio
Linda Richardson 
Gail Petty Riepe
Deborah Sachs Rothman
Christa B. Schmidt
Judith L. Schwank, ex officio
Christopher Torres, ex officio
Tamara Totah
Anson J. Tsugawa
Elder A. Vogel, Jr., ex officio
Lucy Zungailia

Emeritus:
Patricia Billhardt
Christine C. Connelly
Mindy Heyer

Matthew H. Nord, Chair
Danielle Anderman
John Carrafiell 
Roberta F. Dranoff 
Loren S. Easton
Jeffrey M. Fine
Mark L. Gardner  
Jay G. Goldman 
Mark R. Goldstein
Dawn Melbourne Gonick
Eric N. Gribetz
Vicki Panzier Gross
Michael J. Halpern
Mason D. Haupt
Lee Huang
Albert Kalimian
Mireya Kam
Lori Kanter Tritsch
David M. Kerko
Scott M. Kleinman
Steven Lefkowitz
Ben Lin
Richard S. Linhart
Michael G. Manasse
Kevin S. Penn
Bonnie Stone Sellers
David Roland Smith
Patricia P. Udell
Stuart A. Weitzman 
Barbara Ellyn Wilks

Marc J. Rowan, Chair
Larry D. Bailey 
Jeff Todd Blau   
David S. Blitzer 
Mitchell J. Blutt
James G. Dinan  
Alberto I. Duran 
Karen L. Finerman 
Alex Gorsky 
Joshua J. Harris
Paul C. Huntsman 
Bonnie B. Jonas  
Michael S. Klein
Joey M. Levin
Richard Jay Mack
Vikram Malhotra
Anne Welsh McNulty
Scott Morgan Mills
Megha Patodia Mittal
Kenneth D. Moelis 
Daniel S. Och 
Richard E. Perlman
Jacqueline Reses
Roberto Sallouti
Jeff Sutton
K. Robert Turner 
Anre D. Williams
Nancy L. Yang
Gang Yu
Xin Zhou

Emeritus:
William L. Mack 

Address
Office of the University Secretary 
1 College Hall, Room 211
Philadelphia, PA 19104-6303

Phone
Phone (215) 898-7005
Fax (215) 898-0103

Location
Campus Map